Logo-FPT.jpg
Ranking Alfabético Masculino
Categoria Principal
1 ADILSON GERALDO DE SOUZA JUNIOR ASSOJUBS / TROPICAL P. C. / ADC COPEBRÁS 
2 ADRIANO DE BRITO CARACÓ ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
3 ALEXANDRE HIDEO MIASHIRO UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
4 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DA SILVA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
5 ANDRÉ FERAUCHE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
6 ANDRE LOURENÇO DOS SANTOS SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
7 ANTONIETE LEÃO LOPES CEPE CLUBE 2004
8 ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR S/C
9 ARTHUR LOPES ANTUNES CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
10 CARLOS CARDOSO JULIAO CEPE CLUBE 2004
11 CARLOS DELPHIM NOGUEIRA DA GAMA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
12 CARLOS MANUEL RODRIGUES CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
13 CHRISTIAN WAGNER OREFICE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
14 CIRO MADRUCCI CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN
15 CLAUDIO ARAGÃO DE MATOS SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
16 CLODOALDO BORGES PUPO FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
17 DANIEL ROMAO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
18 DANILO ALONSO MAESTRE NETO CEPE CLUBE 2004
19 DANILO TEIXEIRA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
20 ED FERREIRA NEVES CEPE CLUBE 2004
21 EDGARD TRAVESSO FERREIRA S/C
22 ELSON MARTINS DA SILVA UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
23 FABIAN PIRES FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
24 FABIANO AUGUSTO CRIVELLARI CEPE CLUBE 2004
25 FABIO SCHIMT CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN
26 FABIO SPAOLONZI CHAMON ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL
27 FELIPE AUGUSTO SILVEIRA PACHECO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL
28 FERNANDO MOUCACHEN DE SANT ANNA IPÊ CLUBE 
29 FLAVIO RATTO MONTEIRO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
30 FRANCISCO RICARDO TORRES CARBIA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
31 FREDERICO RATTO MONTEIRO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
32 GERCIO SERAFIM RIBEIRO FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
33 GERMANO MARTINS RAMOS NETO CEPE CLUBE 2004
34 GUILHERME BONFANTI DOS SANTOS SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
35 GUILHERME DE ABREU IMAKAWA UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
36 IGOR ANDRADE CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
37 JAIME RODRIGUES DE ABREU FARIA UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
38 LEANDRO MOREIRA CEPE CLUBE 2004
39 LUCAS CORRÊA DA SILVA JÚNIOR CEPE CLUBE 2004
40 LUIS HIPOLITO DO REGO CEPE CLUBE 2004 
41 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE PAIVA MARQUES CEPE CLUBE 2004
42 MANOEL ANTUNES TEIXEIRA CEPE CLUBE 2004
43 MARCELO FONSECA SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA
44 MARCIO ANTONIO LISBOA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
45 MÁRCIO RODRIGUES ALVES CEPE CLUBE 2004
46 MARCO ANTONIO CIARATTI CEPE CLUBE 2004
47 MARCO ANTONIO DO REGO CRAVEIRO CEPE CLUBE 2004
48 MARCO AURELIO CATARUZZI FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE 
49 MAURICIO RIBEIRO FERNANDES CEPE CLUBE 2004
50 MAURICIO SANHUDO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL
51 MAURICIO SIMÕES DE FREITAS NEVES CEPE CLUBE 2004
52 MAXWELL OREFICE FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
53 NELSON LUIZ MARQUES CEPE CLUBE 2004
54 NELSON ROMANI FILHO CEPE CLUBE 2004
55 PAULO BUENO GUERRA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
56 PAULO CASTRO TENA CEPE CLUBE 2004
57 RENATO ESPINOSA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
58 RENATO RAMOS ALVES DE SOUZA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
59 RICARDO ARAUJO UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
60 RICARDO RANNA CEPE CLUBE 2004
61 ROBERTO BORTOLOTTO CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN
62 ROBERTO CANAL JUNIOR CEPE CLUBE 2004
63 ROBERTO TOSHIKAZU IMAKAWA UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
64 RODOLFO LUIZ C. FERNANDES CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
65 RODRIGO TADEU GRILLO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
66 ROGÉRIO BATISTA LUCAS CEPE CLUBE 2004
67 ROGERIO DIONYSIO DOS SANTOS SILVA CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
68 RONALDO ALBUQUERQUE BLANCO CEPE CLUBE 2004
69 RUBENS SÉRGIO WILLMERSDORF MANOEL SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
70 SIDNEI ALVES HURTADO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
71 SILVIO GUIMARAES CEPE CLUBE 2004
72 SILVIO VIEIRA POMIN IPÊ CLUBE 
73 THIAGO FERAUCHE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
74 UBALDO EVANGELISTA FILHO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
75 VANDERLEI LARIOS CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN
76 VINICIUS GUIGUER AGOSTINI ARUJA COUNTRY CLUB
77 VITOR DOS SANTOS AFONSO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
78 WALTER HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CEPE CLUBE 2004
79 WENDELL LUIZ MACEDO FERNANDES CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
80 WILLIAM FERNANDES CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
81 WILSON GOMES DE SOUZA JUNIOR CEPE CLUBE 2004
Categoria C
82 ACACIO LOURENÇO DOS SANTOS SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
83 ADIVALDO GOMES TAVARES SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
84 ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS FERNANDES TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
85 ÁLVARO RODRIGUES DA SILVA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
86 ANACLETO JOEL BARBOSA BENJAMIN CONSTANT
87 ANTÔNIO ARAÚJO DE SANTANA TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
88 ANTONIO MARCOS PAINCEIRAS DEAñO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
89 ANTONIO MARQUES NETO CEPE CLUBE 2004
90 ANTONIO MAURO VIEIRA JUNIOR UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
91 ARMINDO DA MOTA MONTEIRO CEPE CLUBE 2004 
92 ARY SERGIO GUIMARÃES A. A. SÃO PAULO
93 CARLOS AZZOLINI IPÊ CLUBE 
94 CARLOS EDUARDO ARIAS PEREIRA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
95 CARLOS EDUARDO PANDINI CARDOSO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
96 CARLOS HENRIQUE PFAFF ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
97 CARLOS ROBERTO LEITE MEDEIROS BENJAMIN CONSTANT
98 CELSO DOS SANTOS VINAGREIRO JUNIOR BENJAMIN CONSTANT
99 CESAR AUGUSTO BREDA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
100 CESAR AUGUSTO BREDA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
101 CLAITON DE ANDRADE BERNARDO ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
102 CLEBER CERDEIRA DA SILVA BENJAMIN CONSTANT
103 DANIEL PASSIRI SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA
104 DIEGO BERTOZZI SANTOS DE BARROS CEPE CLUBE 2004
105 DIOGENES MAGNO BEZERRA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
106 DIOGO SGARZINI LOPES SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
107 DORIVAL PINHEIRO IPÊ CLUBE 
108 EDEMIR RIBEIRO ANTUNES CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
109 EDSON DE ABREU HURTADO UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
110 EDSON MARCÍLIO JÚNIOR ARUJA COUNTRY CLUBE
111 EDSON ROSA SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA
112 EDUARDO BIBIANO DOS SANTOS CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
113 EDUARDO LIMA CABRAL TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
114 ELIO GABRIELE JUNIOR TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
115 EULOGIO SILVA DE SOUZA JUNIOR ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
116 FABIANO CAPP DELL'ARTINO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
117 FABIO ROBERTO GOMES BELEM SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
118 FABRÍCIO COSTA TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
119 FERNANDO MOUCACHEN DE SANT ANNA IPÊ CLUBE
120 FERNANDO OSMAR RUBIO IPÊ CLUBE 
121 FLAVIO EVANGELISTA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
122 FRANCISCO JOSE DE CASTRO SILVA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
123 FRANCISCO MOUCACHEMDE SANT'ANA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
124 GERSON BRAGA DE FIGUEIREDO LIGA SANTISTA DE TAMBORÉU
125 GERSON MINEO SAKAGUTI IPÊ CLUBE 
126 GILBERTO GUTIERREZ CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
127 GIOVANNI CAPUTO CEPE CLUBE 2004
128 GUILHERME MENDES ROCHA UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
129 GUSTAVO MATOSO GIMENES IPÊ CLUBE
130 HUGO MURAKAMI OKAJIMA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
131 IBERO VASCONCELLOS MANZANETE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
132 JADER MARQUES ANACLETO JUNIOR TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
133 JAIR ESPINOSA FILHO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
134 JOÃO CARLOS DE MICHELLI ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
135 JOSÉ ALBERTO TAVARES JUNIOR TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
136 JOSÉ ALEXANDRE SIMÕES PEREIRA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
137 JOSÉ CARLOS PADRON ARMADA JR. TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
138 JOSÉ CLAUDIO RAMALHO CEPE CLUBE 2004
139 JOSÉ CUNHA DOS SANTOS FILHO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
140 JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MELO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
141 JOSÉ EDUARDO PANDINI CARDOSO FILHO FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
142 JOSE GUILHERME PERI ROCHA UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
143 JOSE MARCELO ABREU DE OLIVEIRA BENJAMIN CONSTANT
144 JOSÉ MIGUEL LOPES FERNANDES TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
145 JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
146 JULIO CEZAR MEHL CEPE CLUBE 2004
147 JULIO VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA LIGA SANTISTA DE TAMBORÉU
148 LUCIANO CARACÓ ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
149 LUCIMARIO DE LIMA CAMPOS ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
150 LUIS ANTONIO AFFONSO MERCADANTE IPÊ CLUBE
151 LUIZ ANGELO TIRLONI UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
152 LUIZ FERNANDO GUEDES JR. CLUBE ATLÂNTICO
153 LUIZ MADEIRA IPÊ CLUBE 
154 LUIZ MONTEIRO GUIMARAES UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
155 MANOEL DIAS DE SOUZA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
156 MANOEL SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR CEPE CLUBE 2004
157 MANUEL ROCHA CEPE CLUBE 2004
158 MARCEL ROBERTO PIRES AFONSO IPÊ CLUBE
159 MARCELO MARCONDES VARELLA ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
160 MARCELO MAYLINCH SIMÃO TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
161 MARCIO DOS SANTOS ALCANTARA CEPE CLUBE 2004
162 MÁRCIO MARUJO GOMES CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
163 MARCIO RICARDO COSME FERREIRA CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
164 MÁRCIO ROBERTO PAZ COLMENERO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
165 MARCO ANTONIO MIGNELLA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
166 MARCO ANTONIO NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHO CEPE CLUBE 2004
167 MARCO ANTONIO SOGGIA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
168 MARCO AURÉLIO DE OLIVEIRA VICENTE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
169 MARCOS DOS SANTOS CORREIA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
170 MARCOS EVANGELISTA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
171 MARCOS MACCAPANI FERNANDES IPÊ CLUBE 
172 MARCOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
173 MARIO CEZAR DO NASCIMENTO ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
174 MARIO EDUARDO PEREIRA MARTINS JUNIOR CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
175 MAURICIO CAMPOS TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
176 MIGUEL JULIO WHITE CEPE CLUBE 2004
177 ODAIR BLANCO JUNIOR CEPE CLUBE 2004
178 ODILON MORAES LEME UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
179 OG ELIERT IPÊ CLUBE 
180 OMAR BOCCAZZI CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
181 OSVALDO GIMENES IPÊ CLUBE
182 PABLO V CELIS CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
183 PAULO GALVÃO CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN
184 PEDRO DE PAULA NETTO IPÊ CLUBE 
185 PERSIO AFONSO DOS SANTOS TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
186 PIZZA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
187 REGINALDO SEGOA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
188 RENAN ESPOSITO CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
189 RICARDO CEZAR CARVALHO IPÊ CLUBE 
190 ROBERTO CARLOS SILVA UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
191 ROBERTO MIGLIORIN ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
192 ROBSON GRILLO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
193 RODRIGO MESQUITA DE OLIVEIRA CEPE CLUBE 2004
194 ROGERIO AUGUSTO ROCHA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
195 ROGERIO DIONYSIO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
196 ROGERIO MARTINS IPÊ CLUBE 
197 ROGÉRIO NOGUEIRA VELLUTINI SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
198 RONALDO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA CEPE CLUBE 2004
199 RONALDO MANZO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
200 RUBENS MARCONDES IPÊ CLUBE 
201 SANDRO EDUARDO LOCOSQUE VIEIRA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
202 SERGIO CORREA CARDOSO BENJAMIN CONSTANT
203 SERGIO MACARIO ADÃO ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
204 SILVIO VIEIRA POMIN IPÊ CLUBE
205 SULLIVAN SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA
206 TADEU CARVALHO DA MOTA E SILVA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
207 TARCISIO DAS VIRGENS CALAZANS CEPE CLUBE 2004
208 THÁSSIO FREIRE DE BARROS RODRIGUES SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
209 VALTER MOUTINHO ZUANELLA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
210 VANDERLEI CANHOTO CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
211 VINÍCIUS AURÉLIO CONSTANTINO BENJAMIN CONSTANT
212 VINÍCIUS VAZ DOS SANTOS RICCI TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
213 VITOR SPAOLONZI CHAMON ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
214 WAGNER DAMIÇAO CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN
215 WILSON ANDRADE CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
216 WILSON JOSÉ DOS ANJOS ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
217 ZENO DA PENHA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
Categoria D
218 ADALBERTO DE SOUZA FILHO ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
219 ALBERTO ANDRÉ ALVES SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
220 ALEXANDRE MARTINS RODRIGUES FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
221 ALMIR NASCIMENTO A. A. SÃO PAULO
222 ANTONIO CARLOS GONCALVES CLUBE ATLÂNTICO
223 ARISTIDES RANNA NETO ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
224 ARTHUR FILIPE FRANCO DE ALMEIDA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
225 AUGUSTO RICARDO SETTI IPÊ CLUBE 
226 BENEDITO COSTA FILHO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
227 BERALDO GILBERTO PERES ROMA TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
228 BRUNO HENRIQUE MEDEIRO BATISTA CEPE CLUBE 2004
229 BRUNO LOPES SALVADORI SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
230 CAIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
231 CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
232 CELINO ROTTA ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
233 CELSO DIAS BENJAMIN CONSTANT
234 CEZAR HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
235 CLAUDIO LUIZ RIO FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
236 CLEBER IGLESIAS SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
237 DANIEL GUEDES GOLLEGA ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
238 DANILO ISMERIM RANNA ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
239 DARCIO ALDRIGUI CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
240 DAVID ANTUNES MORGADO TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
241 DENIS VAZ DE LIMA GALLUZZI BALTAZAR CEPE CLUBE 2004
242 EDISON FERNANDES VIEIRA FILHO BENJAMIN CONSTANT
243 EDSON MARCILIO JUNIOR SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
244 ELIAS BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA LIGA SANTISTA DE TAMBORÉU
245 FABIO LIMA VIEIRA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
246 FÁBIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
247 FABIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
248 FELIPE REIS GONCALVES ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
249 FLAVIO CARVALHO IPÊ CLUBE 
250 FLAVIO PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
251 FRANCISCO JOSE DE CASTRO SILVA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
252 FRANCISCO LUIZ MACHADO CEPE CLUBE 2004
253 FRANCISCO RAMÃO FILHO CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
254 GABRIEL PONTES BUENO GUERRA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
255 GENTIL MORAES JR ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
256 GERALDO GOMES DOS SANTOS UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
257 GERSON MINEO SAKAGUTI IPÊ CLUBE 
258 GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA VALERI IPÊ CLUBE 
259 GILBERTO JOSÉ DA SILVA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
260 GILBERTO VALERI IPÊ CLUBE
261 GILSON DE SOUZA SANTOS ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
262 GLAUCO ELIAS MARCIANO DE OLIVEIRA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
263 GUILHERME RICARDO DE SOUZA MALTEZ AUT - AMIGOS UNIDOS DO TAMBORÉU
264 HANS GUNTHER GLOZA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
265 HAYRTON R DO PRADO F ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
266 HEBERT RICHARD FERNANDES ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
267 HERMES ANTONIO ANGELO ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
268 IVAN PICONE IPÊ CLUBE 
269 JOAO BATISTA COSTA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
270 JOÃO CARLOS DE MICHELLI ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
271 JOÃO FERREIRA MONTE ALEGRE ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
272 JOAO LASCANE UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
273 JORGE VITOR FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
274 JOSÉ AUGUSTO CHIARATTI CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
275 JOSÉ BARROSO COSTA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
276 JOSE EDUARDO GARCIA PACHECO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
277 JOSE EDUARDO GARCIA PACHECO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
278 JOSÉ LUIZ CAMAZ MOREIRA ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
279 JOSÉ PAULO RACCIOPI MORAES ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
280 JOSE ROBERTO GONCALVES LOYO UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
281 JÚLIO CÉSAR CARRARA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
282 JÚLIO CÉSAR CARRARA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE 
283 KOZO SUGAWARA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
284 LALSON TARCITANO DA SILVA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
285 LAURINDO CHAVES NETO BENJAMIN CONSTANT
286 LEONARDO CARONE IPÊ CLUBE 
287 LUIZ ANTONIO MOYSES IPÊ CLUBE 
288 LUIZ FELICIANO CLUBE ATLÂNTICO
289 MANOEL G. TAVARES PEREIRA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
290 MANUEL LIND ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
291 MANUEL PRIETO CORDERI UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
292 MARCELO CARNEIRO CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
293 MARCELO DUARTE TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
294 MARCELO MEIRA IPÊ CLUBE
295 MARCELO MORAES FAUSTINONI SAVIOLI ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
296 MARCIO ALVES BISCAIA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
297 MARCIO AUGUSTO ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
298 MARCIO MOYSES  IPÊ CLUBE 
299 MÁRCIO NASTARI DIAS BENJAMIN CONSTANT
300 MARCO ANTONIO BRAGANÇA PICOTEZ ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
301 MARCO ANTONIO BRANCO UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
302 MARCO ANTONIO SIMAO CLUBE ATLÂNTICO
303 MAURO ALBANEZI JUNIOR TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
304 MICHEL DIB DE SOUZA LIGA SANTISTA DE TAMBORÉU
305 MILTON BONIFACIO FRAGOSO JUNIOR UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
306 NELSON AGUIAR FERREIRA BENJAMIN CONSTANT
307 NELSON MENEZES JUNIOR ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
308 NILSON WALDYR DE OLIVEIRA CEPE CLUBE 2004
309 NILTON RAMOS AUGUSTO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
310 OLAVO AGUIAR IPÊ CLUBE 
311 OMAR BRITOS IPÊ CLUBE 
312 ORLANDO STREINERI IPÊ CLUBE 
313 OSCAR MARQUES FILHO CLUBE ATLÂNTICO
314 OSVALDO GIMENES IPÊ CLUBE 
315 PAUL WAGNER SIMONS CEPE CLUBE 2004
316 PRISCO PALUMBO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SÃO PAULO
317 RAFAEL PADRON FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
318 REINALDO DE CASTRO PRADO UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
319 RENAN ALONSO SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS CEPE CLUBE 2004
320 RENATO APARECIDO OCCHIUTO A. A. SÃO PAULO
321 RIVALDO MATIAS ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
322 ROBERTO GONÇALVES FILHO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
323 ROBERTO LUIZ LAPETINA JUNIOR FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
324 ROBERTO MORAL IPÊ CLUBE 
325 ROBERTO SELEM ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SÃO PAULO
326 ROBSON TADEU GRILLO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
327 RODRIGO NASCIMENTO CARREGOZA FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE
328 ROGERIO MARQUES BORNIR UNIDOS PRAIA CLUBE
329 RONALDO BATISTELA CLUBE ATLÂNTICO
330 RONALDO DE SOUZA ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
331 RONALDO LUIZ DE MELLO ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
332 RUBENS CARRION IPÊ CLUBE 
333 RUBENS OJEA BENJAMIN CONSTANT
334 SAMUEL HENRIQUE MARTINS ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
335 SÉRGIO HENRIQUE MARTINS ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
336 TACASHI OKINO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
337 VAGNER ALBANEZI TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
338 VALDIR CABRAL FRANCO TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
339 VALTER ALABANEZI JUNIOR TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE
340 VALTER ZUANELLA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANDO DO BRASIL
341 VICENTE MIRANDA NETO LIGA SANTISTA DE TAMBORÉU
342 VINÍCIUS CARVALHO SOUZA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE
343 VINICIUS CASTELLO BRANCO ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
344 VINÍCIUS ISMERIM RANNA CEPE CLUBE 2004
345 WAGNER CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA
346 WALTER LOPES IPÊ CLUBE 
347 WANDERLEI DA COSTA CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS
348 WILLIAM MESQUITA DOS ANJOS ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5
349 WILSON TAVARES JR TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE