RANKING PROVISÓRIO MASCULINO DE 2015
ATLETA APELIDO CLUBE CATEGORIA  
DANILO ALONSO MAESTRE NETO DANILINHO PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL A  
DANILO TEIXEIRA   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA A  
ED FERREIRA NEVES   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL A  
FABIANO AUGUSTO CRIVELLARI   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL A  
FABIO SPAOLONZI CHAMON   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL A  
FLAVIO RATTO MONTEIRO   CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS A  
IGOR LEONARD ANDRADE   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA A  
MAURICIO RIBEIRO FERNANDES   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL A  
MAURICIO S DE FREITAS NEVES   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL A  
PAULO CASTRO   IPÊ CLUBE A  
RODOLFO LUIZ C. FERNANDES   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL A  
RONALDO ALBUQUERQUE BLANCO   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL A  
WILLIAN FERNANDES   CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS A  
WILSON GOMES DE SOUZA JR   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL A  
ADRIANO DE BRITO CARACO FILHO   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL B  
ALEXANDRE GODOY FERREIRA   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA B
ALFREDO GUIMENES DE CASTRO PIZZA CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA B  
ANTONIETE LEÃO LOPES   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL B  
ARTHUR P LOPES F ARTHURZINHO SANTOS B  
CARLOS DELPHIM N DA GAMA   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE B  
CARLOS EDUARDO X. VARELLA   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 B  
CLODOALDO BORGES PUPO CLODINHO FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE B  
EDISON MARCILIO JUNIOR   ARUJA COUNTRY CLUBE B  
EDUARDO CUNHA MOREIRA   ARUJA COUNTRY CLUBE B  
FABIAN PIRES   FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE B  
FERNANDO S MOUCACHEN LEÃO IPÊ CLUBE B  
FRANCISCO MOUCACHEN CHIQUINHO IPÊ CLUBE B  
FREDERICO RATTO MONTEIRO FRED CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS B  
GERCIO S RIBEIRO KOJAK FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE B  
HILTON SALGADO GOMES BRINQUEDO CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA B  
LEANDRO MONTEIRO   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL B  
LUIS HYPOLITO DO REGO CHOCOLATE MICUIM TAMBORÉU CLUBE B  
MARCEL ROBERTO PIRES AFONSO   IPÊ CLUBE B  
MARCO A DO REGO CRAVEIRO MARCÃO MICUIM TAMBORÉU CLUBE B  
MARCOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 B  
MATHEUS HENRIQUE X. VARELLA   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 B  
MAXWELL OREFICE   FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE B  
RICARDO  CEZAR DE CARVALHO RICARDINHO IPÊ CLUBE B  
RICARDO LENZI MOREIRA   ARUJA COUNTRY CLUBE B  
RICARDO RANNA RANINHA PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL B  
ROGÉRIO BATISTA LUCAS   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE B  
ROGERIO DIONYSIO SILVA   CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS B  
ROGERIO MARTINS   IPÊ CLUBE B  
ROGERIO NOGUEIRA VELLUTINI   IPÊ CLUBE B  
RUBENS SERGIO W MANOEL SERGINHO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE B  
SANDRO EDUARDO LOCOSQUE VIEIRA   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA B  
SILVIO VIEIRA POMIN POMIN IPÊ CLUBE B  
VANDERLEI LARIOS VANDER CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN B  
VINICIUS GUIGUER AGOSTINI   ARUJA COUNTRY CLUBE B  
WENDELL LUIZ MACEDO FERNANDES   CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS B  
ADIVALDO GOMES TAVARES   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE C  
ALEXANDRE WATANABE CRUZ   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C
ANTONIO ARAUJO SANTANA   ASSOCIACAO TAMBOREU OPERA 5 C  
ANTONIO MARQUES NETO   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
ARMANDO ALDRIGHI JUNIOR ARMANDINHO CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA C
ARMINDO DA MOTA MONTEIRO MINHOCA PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
AUGUSTO R SETTI SETTI IPÊ CLUBE C  
CAIO MARCILIO   ARUJA COUNTRY CLUBE C  
CAIO PORTO DE MARTINO CUNHA   CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS C
CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
CARLOS JOSÉ AZZOLINI ALEMÃO IPÊ CLUBE C  
CARLOS LEITE   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C  
CARLOS RIBEIRO DUARTE   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C
CARLOS ROBERTO LEITE MEDEIROS   ASSOCIACAO TAMBOREU OPERA 5 C
CELINO ROTTA   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C  
CELSO LIMA   L.I.T. C  
CESAR AUGUSTO BREDA   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA C  
CLAITON A. BERNARDO   ASSOCIACAO TAMBOREU OPERA 5 C  
CLEBER IGLESIAS   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE C  
DANIEL PASSIRI D'ALMEIDA   SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA C  
DANILO ISMERIM RANNA   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
DIOGENES MAGNO BEZERRA   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA C  
DORIVAL RICARDO PINHEIRO DODO IPÊ CLUBE C  
EDILSON RODRIGUES   L.I.T. C  
EDSON FERREIRA ROSA   SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA C  
EDUARDO PACHECO   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
FABIO ROBERTO GOMES BELEM   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE C  
FELIPE A SILVEIRA PACHECO   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
FERNANDO OSMAR RUBIO ARGENTINO IPÊ CLUBE C  
FERNANDO VICENTE FILHO DJ DADO IPÊ CLUBE C
FLAVIO LUIZ DE CARVALHO FLAVINHO IPÊ CLUBE C  
FLÁVIO MARANGONI   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
FRANCISCO JOSE C CAMPOS CHICO DUDA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
GERMANO MARTINS RAMOS F   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
GERMANO MARTINS RAMOS N   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
GERSON MINEO SAKAGUTI JAPONES IPÊ CLUBE C  
GILBERTO M. TEIXEIRA   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA C  
GILSON DE SOUZA SANTOS   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C  
HELIO CORINTHIANS   SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA C  
HUGO MURAKAMI OKAJIMA   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
IBERO VASCONCELLOS MANZANETE   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE C  
IVAN PICONE   IPÊ CLUBE C  
JADER ANACLETO   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE C  
JAYME FERNANDES FANTI   CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN C  
JOÃO CARLOS DE MICHELLI   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
JOSE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA NETO   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C
JOSE EDUARDO GARCIA PACHECO   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
JOSE LUIZ CAMAZ MOREIRA   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C
JOSE PÉRIGO   CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN C  
JULIO CEZAR MEHL   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
JULIO WHITE   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C
KOZO SUGAWARA   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
LUCAS RIBEIRO LOPES   IPÊ CLUBE C  
LUCAS VIEIRA RODRIGUES   TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE C  
LUCIANO JOSÉ CARACÓ   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
LUCIMARIO DE LIMA CAMPOS   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
LUIS ANTONIO A MERCADANTE   IPÊ CLUBE C  
LUIS ANTONIO GRANERO MADEIRA LUIZÃO IPÊ CLUBE C
LUIZ ANTONIO MOYSES LINGUINHA IPÊ CLUBE C  
LUIZ PAULO BISELI   SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA C  
MARCELO ARDITO   IPÊ CLUBE C  
MARCELO MARCONDES VARELLA   ASSOCIACAO TAMBOREU OPERA 5 C  
MARCELO MAYLINCH SIMAO   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE C  
MARCELO MEIRA DA SILVA VÉIO IPÊ CLUBE C  
MARCIO ANTÔNIO MOYSES DOÇÃO IPÊ CLUBE C  
MÁRCIO RODRIGUES ALVES   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
MARCOS CELESTINO L F DA CRUZ   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C
MARCOS MACCAPANI FERNANDES MACCA IPÊ CLUBE C  
MARIO ALVES LINHARES MARINHO SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA C
MASAIUKI ENDO   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
MATHEUS TORRES   TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE C  
MAURICIO CAMPOS   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE C  
MAURICIO SANHUDO   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
MAURO ALBANEZI JUNIOR   TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE C  
MIGUEL JULIO WHITE NEGAO PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
NELSON LUIZ MARQUES NELSINHO FLUMINENSE ATLÉTICO CLUBE C  
NELSON ROMANI FILHO   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
NELSON TRENTINO CHINHO CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA C
OG LEINERT LEITE   IPÊ CLUBE C
OLAVO R AGUIAR FILHO OLAVITO IPÊ CLUBE C  
ORLANDO STRANIERI BONITÃO IPÊ CLUBE C  
OSVALDO GIMENES   IPÊ CLUBE C  
PAUL WAGNER SIMONS   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
PAULO GALVÃO   CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN C  
PAULO LAINO   IPÊ CLUBE C
PAULO MAURICIO CARMO   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C  
PAULO SÉRGIO VIEIRA DINIZ   L.I.T. C
PEDRO PORTO DE MARTINO CUNHA   CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DE REGATAS C
PEDRO REBOUÇAS PEDRO MORAL IPÊ CLUBE C  
RAFAEL FRANÇA   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA C  
RENAN DIEGO ESPOSITO   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA C  
ROBERTO BORTOLOTO   CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN C  
ROBERTO CANAL JUNIOR   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
ROBERTO CHIAPETA BETÃO SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA C  
ROBERTO LUCIANO FARINA   IPÊ CLUBE C
ROBERTO SELEM   L.I.T. C
ROBSON TADEU GRILLO   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
RODRIGO DA SILVA THOMAZ   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C
RODRIGO TADEU GRILLO   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
ROGERIO FERNANDES HE-MAN CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA C
RONALDO SOUZA   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C
RUBENS M PEREIRA SOBRINHO RUBOLA IPÊ CLUBE C
RUI BELUSCI BACALHAU IPÊ CLUBE C
SAMUEL HENRIQUE MARTINS   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C  
SERGIO FIGUEIREDO   IPÊ CLUBE C
SILVIO NOGUEIRA F.   MICUIM TAMBORÉU CLUBE C  
TADEU CARVALHO DA MOTA E SILVA   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE C  
TADEU NINCON   TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE C  
THÁSSIO F DE BARROS RODRIGUES   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE C  
UBALDO EVANGELISTA   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C
VALTER ZUANELLA   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
VINICIUS DA COSTA CARVALHO   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C  
VINÍCIUS ISMERIM RANNA   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL C  
VINÍCIUS VAZ DOS SANTOS RICCI   TROPICAL PRAIA CLUBE C  
VITOR S. CHAMON   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL C  
WAGNER DAMIÃO   CLUBE ATLÉTICO ARAMAÇAN C  
WANDERLEI DA COSTA   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C
WILDE MACHADO DE BARROS   IPÊ CLUBE C
WILLIAN MESQUITA DOS ANJOS   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C
WILSON BIZELLI JR   SPORT CLUBE CORINTHIANS PAULISTA C  
WILSON JOSE DOS ANJOS   ASSOCIAÇÃO TAMBORÉU ÓPERA 5 C
WILSON ROBERTO ANDRADE   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA C  
ALEXANDRE MARCHINI ALE IPÊ CLUBE D  
ANTONIO ALBA ALBA L.I.T. D
ANTONIO FELICIANO FELICIANO PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL D  
ANTONIO M DA SILVA CALHETA CALHETA L.I.T. D
BENEDITO COSTA FILHO BENE ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL D  
CAIO SANTANA MORAES   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL D  
CASSIO CARRERA   IPÊ CLUBE D  
ELIAS BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA   ARUJA COUNTRY CLUBE D  
FABIO DINIZ   CLUBE DE CAMPO VALINHOS D  
GENTIL MORAES JR   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL D  
GERALDO MAGELLA CRESSONI   L.I.T. D  
GILBERTO OLIVEIRA VALERI GIBA IPÊ CLUBE D  
LEANDRO DINIZ   CLUBE DE CAMPO VALINHOS D  
LEONARDO CAMARGO   CLUBE DE CAMPO VALINHOS D  
NILTON RAMOS AUGUSTO   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE D  
PABLO VICENTE DE CELIS   CLUBE ESPORTIVO DA PENHA D
REGINALDO SEGOA   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE D  
RENATO ESPINOSA   SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE D  
ROBERTO MORAL   IPÊ CLUBE D  
TACASHI OKINO   ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DO BRASIL D  
VALDIR FERREIRA NEVES LIG LÉ PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL D  
WALTER RANNA   PORTUARIOS / MEMORIAL D